Skip To Main Content

Staff

Search our Directory

Directory of our Teachers and Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 99 of 141 constituents
Robert Adams

Robert Adams

Instructional Assistant

Vincent Albano

Sharon Albert

English Teacher

Leonardo Aradanas

Erika Aubrey

Science Teacher
Jill Avery

Jill Avery

Assistant Principal (E-K)
William Bacon

William Bacon

History Teacher

Lisa Black

Math Teacher
Jonathan Blevins

Jonathan Blevins

History Teacher
Robert Blinkhorn

Robert Blinkhorn

English Teacher
Leon Boulware

Leon Boulware

Athletic Director
Daniel Boyce

Daniel Boyce

History Teacher

Angela Boykin

C.A.T.E Teacher
Michael Branham

Michael Branham

English Teacher
Susan Buring

Susan Buring

Dance Teacher
Lonnie Burris

Lonnie Burris

C.A.T.E. Teacher
Kelli Burt

Kelli Burt

Instructional Assistant
David Caldwell

David Caldwell

Math Teacher

Cathy Carpenter

Science Teacher
Jeffrey Carraway

Jeffrey Carraway

Assistant Principal (Serving students with last names Cr-He)

Sarah Clardy

ASL Interpreter

Randy Clark

C.A.T.E. Teacher

Adrianna Coates

Speech Therapist
Alyssa Connell

Alyssa Connell

English Teacher

Eric Cooper

History Teacher
Christi Coursey-Johnson

Christi Coursey-Johnson

Student Services

Melissa Cranford

Instructional Assistant

Alivia Davids

Math Teacher

Lisa Dawkins

Tsiporaha Duncan

Tsiporaha Duncan

SPED Teacher

Joseph Dvozenja

Math Teacher
Amy Fetzer

Amy Fetzer

History Teacher
Tiffany Fillion

Tiffany Fillion

English Teacher
William Flowers

William Flowers

Band Teacher

Dianna Ford

SPED Teacher
Nicole Gailey

Nicole Gailey

SPED Teacher

Vicky Gaines

Math Teacher
Jessica Galindo

Jessica Galindo

English Teacher
Emily  Gibson

Emily Gibson

Math Teacher

Amber Graham

Title

Melissa Greene

Student Service Counselor
John Gustafson

John Gustafson

English Teacher

Kathryn Ham

PE Teacher
Laura Hamilton

Laura Hamilton

Science Teacher

Herbert Harris

Title
Joseph Harvley

Joseph Harvley

SPED Teacher
Kathryn Haudenshild

Kathryn Haudenshild

History Teacher
Tyler Hayes

Tyler Hayes

C.A.T.E Teacher
Peter Hemingway

Peter Hemingway

Math Teacher
Lara Henry

Lara Henry

History Teacher

Felicia Holmes

Annex Secretary
Pamela Horton

Pamela Horton

Math Teacher
Helena Howard

Helena Howard

Spanish Teacher

Shanley Huffman

Cafeteria Manager
Stephanie Huntley

Stephanie Huntley

Attendance (Truancy) Secretary

Michelle Hurst

Lindsey Jackson

Lindsey Jackson

Secretary for Attendance & Truancy
Gayle James

Gayle James

Instructional Assistant
Calvin Johnson

Calvin Johnson

C.A.T.E. Teacher
Lorie Johnson

Lorie Johnson

English Teacher
Michael Johnson

Michael Johnson

Chorus Teacher

Richard Johnson

Instructional Assistant

Antwyon Jones

P.E. Teacher

Travis Kelly

Band Teacher
Beth King

Beth King

Library Assistant

Jessica King

Art Teacher
Amy Kirincich

Amy Kirincich

Science Teacher

Patricia Kitchen

Principal's Secretary

Carie Knight

SPED Teacher

Kevin Knoerr

History Teacher

Wendy Kratz

Science Teacher

Jocelyn Krest

Theater Teacher
Jeremy Lane

Jeremy Lane

C.A.T.E. Teacher
Rebecca Laughead

Rebecca Laughead

History Teacher
Kenneth Lawson

Kenneth Lawson

Assistant Principal (L-R)
Tarolyn Lee

Tarolyn Lee

Assistant Principal (S-Z)
Anne Lemieux

Anne Lemieux

Librarian
Kelley Little

Kelley Little

History Teacher

Delores Lloyd

Title

William Lucas

PE Teacher

Sonya Lyles- Lawson

Science Teacher
Joey Mangum

Joey Mangum

SPED Teacher

Julie Marlow

Health Room Assistant

Julie McCallum

Title

Rayford McDowell

JROTC Instructor

Theresa McManus

Courseware Coordinator
James McMillan

James McMillan

Math Teacher
Delacie McNeice

Delacie McNeice

Student Service Counselor

Daniel McNiff

School Psychologist
Robin McRoy

Robin McRoy

Bookkeeper

Christine Meiler

Instructional Assistant
Brittain Melton

Brittain Melton

Science Teacher
Marjorie Melton

Marjorie Melton

SPED Teacher

William Melven

Band Teacher

Deborah Messer

Student Services Secretary/Medical Homebound Coordinator

Ashley Middleton

SPED Teacher
Patrice Mucerino

Patrice Mucerino

SPED Teacher
Wendy Mullis

Wendy Mullis

English Teacher

Zelice Nevils

Student Service Counselor
1 2 > showing 1 - 99 of 141 constituents